Follow by Email

welcome to my blog

halo.. slamat datang di blog saya :)
hehe.. enjoy here :D

Sabtu, 14 Juli 2012

It's coming it's comiiiing~

Yeah hello, guys how are you? I hope you are not good there, because I don't you became like me. You see? There is a cloud over my hair, so there will be rain on me-______- Oh it seems like... Forget it.

Yeap, because of sadness on me, so I open Youtube and found something that really made me very interested. What is that? Oke sudah cukup basa Inggrisnya, cause it seems so weird from here ngahaha.

Yap, aku... Widya Cahyani Putri dengan ini mendeklarasikan bahwa aku adalah BEAUTY. Yap, aku Beauty tapi bukan BEAUTIFUL. Aku udah sering cerita kok sebelumnya kalo aku emang beauty, yaaah seperti yang aku ceritakan sebelum-sebelumnya... Beauty itu fanbase nya BEAST/B2ST.

Dan enam cowok ganteng itu bakal ngeluarin 5th mini album terbaru mereka dengan judul MIDNIGHT SUN. Dan di Youtube tadi udah keluar teasernyaaa~ So here it is, guuuys selamat menikmati XD

Keren kan? Yaiya dong, nggak salah emang aku milih mereka hihihi~
Salam BEAUTY~

Tidak ada komentar: